img

TP-Link TL-SM311LM

395 kr
  • Lagerstatus: Leveres inden for 2-4 dage.
  • Forsendelse fra: 69 kr
  • Varenummer
  • 5010968219
  • Prod. varenr.
  • TL-SM311LM

Produktinformation

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to the managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Datablad

Overskrift
Producent TP-LINK Technologies
Antal pakker 1
Model TL-SM311LM
Produktserie TP-LINK
Generelt
Netværk / Formfaktor Indstiksmodul
Netværk / Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul
General
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2
Driftstemperatur
Min. driftstemperatur 0 °C
Maks. driftstemperatur 70 °C
Netværk og Kommunikation
Tilslutningsteknologi Kabling
Dataforbindelsesprotokol Gigabit Ethernet
Dataoverførselshastighed 1000 Mbps
Kompatibel standard IEEE 802.3z
Network & Communication
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Features Full duplex capability
Netværk
Kabeltype Ethernet 1000Base-SX