img
img
img

Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit SM Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC

809 kr
  • Lagerstatus: Findes på lager, klar til at blive sendt. 1 på lager
  • Forsendelse fra: 69 kr
  • Varenummer
  • 5010789722
  • Prod. varenr.
  • MCMGBSC15EU

Datablad

Kontakttype venstre
RJ-45
Højre forbindelsestype
SC SingleMode

Nøglefunktioner

  • LED Indicators for simple Ethernet/Fiber network link monitoring
  • Compact design
  • Supports forced full duplex or auto-negotiation modes on the fiber link
  • Simple installation with little to no configuration necessary
  • Supports a maximum Single-mode fiber optic cable distance of 15 km
  • Supports 802.3ab 1000Base-TX, and 1000Base-LH industry standards
  • Supports IEEE 802.1q Tag VLAN pass through

 

  • Supports transparent Q-in-Q double tagged frames
  • Auto detects half/full duplex transfer mode from the TX port

Datablad

Generel information
Længde 10 cm
Farve Sort